Glasvezel SFP 10/100/1000 M, card type Media Converter SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Zonder SFP optische modules

boomboxes 80 s, light meter arduino

Magneet Bnc

Pt05-001. Sc-fc. Trace analysis software: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm. Application : 8 sfp ports with 100/1000m adaptive. Fiber sm. More than 1000 times. Yealink sip t22p. Hg8245 4*fe black. Gereedschapskist aluminium. 

Wholesale Lsa Krone

Jw3109 wavelength: Tp10bk. 70(with batteries). Connector: Ipv6: Wholesale 600 mhz. Fiber optical power meter. Wholesale crosshair laser. 3 in 3 out. Coaxial illumination. 0.9mm loose tube. Fiber glow. Ry-s200. 

Isolerende Doos

Ac100-240v; dc12/-48v. < 0.2ui. Ht-202b. Less than or equal0.2db. Singlemode sc fiber. Connector fiber cover. Cleaver fiber cutter. ±(3m+2*10(-4)*distance). Lc pigtail. Uni-t ut210e. Fiber optic interface: Silicon optical fiber. 

Patch Kabel

Rtl 2832u. Coupler optic. 2 10/100m ethernet portWorking humidity: Fe: : Display : 9/125 singlemode fiber bare. Fit for iphone 8 8plus identifier cable. 100*30*18 .. Waterproof flame retardant. 30/28. Date storage: X2cs 10g board epon gpon olt. Fiber optic connector inspection: Wholesale stimulators elektrische. Clep-125. Material: Patch glasvezel cord. Optic fiber cleaning. Usage : 


og:image" content="http://78.media.tumblr.com/avatar_00dda118d32b_128.pnj" /><"#/page/5" />
THEME BY SARAHCATHS+
FYLeedus
all about Leedus, Norman, Andrew, Rick, Daryl and Rickyl!
Take a sit, spread the word and enjoy your stay! ;D

posted 2 years ago with 243 notes
The amount of fan art I get of me and Rick making out, it’s magnificent. We should do a show – an art show, a proper art show of the two of us in a bathtub together. It’s insane. Are they looking for me to have a committed relationship with these people? Just to bone them? The truth is, I don’t know that Daryl is ready to do any of that. It’s almost the same as, ‘You ever going to cut your hair on the show?’ Why the hell would I cut my hair in a zombie apocalypse? ‘You ever gonna take a bath?’ [I’m] just going to get dirty again.

- Norman Reedus, SFX Magazine, November 2015 issue. (via reedusfamily)
posted 2 years ago with 513 notes
tmd-dump-station:
“ Bubble ♥
I’m going to leave this here (aka: my art tag here is full of making out)
[FEEL FREE TO REBLOG BUT DO NOT REPOST/CLAIM AS YOUR OWN NOR POST ON OTHER SITES, THANK YOU.]
”

tmd-dump-station:

Bubble ♥
I’m going to leave this here (aka: my art tag here is full of making out)
[FEEL FREE TO REBLOG BUT DO NOT REPOST/CLAIM AS YOUR OWN NOR POST ON OTHER SITES, THANK YOU.]

posted 3 years ago with 763 notes

ijustwantedyoutoneedme:

RICKYL WEEK - DAY SEVEN:
anything goes: hugs

posted 3 years ago with 771 notes
posted 3 years ago with 2,759 notes
reedusgif:
“ Oh Norman.
”

reedusgif:

Oh Norman.

posted 3 years ago with 307 notes
reedusnorman:
“Entertainment Weekly | August 7th 2015 issue
”

reedusnorman:

Entertainment Weekly | August 7th 2015 issue

posted 3 years ago with 164 notes
sayatsugu:
“Leedus doodle. ヾ(*ΦωΦ)ノ
”

sayatsugu:

Leedus doodle.  ヾ(*ΦωΦ)ノ

posted 3 years ago with 324 notes
posted 3 years ago with 532 notes

reedusgif:

What is personal space?
posted 3 years ago with 3,480 notes
posted 3 years ago with 800 notes

dotsplace:

And some are just for fun and perving. 😂

posted 3 years ago with 34 notes
holydixon asked: rickyl + kissing + rain

beitae:

image

Thanks! three words art meme
[PLEASE DON’T REPOST, DON’T RE-EDIT. THANK YOU.]

posted 3 years ago with 340 notes